<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d19265525\x26blogName\x3dArtsy+Fartsy\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dLIGHT\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://neohengheng.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://neohengheng.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-7277961242093569188', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Tuesday, January 10, 2006

hello everybody!

heh..greetings from tokyo!
woohoo~....but going back tml le sian..anyway...-->yingtong: i went to the bookstore and there was this whole section on YAOI and SUPER SUPER DUPER explicit de...lol...but all damn ex. :x

super cold...and saw snow! lol...ok...got lotsa pple waiting to use internet in the hotel...have fun everybody!

cheerio~

artsyfartsified
9:19 PM

The Art People

 daniel
   mistywulf
     seasheep~
        evinrude~
             Miss Lestat
                +zinc+
                      honou
                         Ah Wu
                              CHIOBU
                                  hhengheng


Palaver



















Previous Posts


to prevent melody from flooding this blog and turn...
melody's stuffed mushrooms with cheese!!! lol... o...
hehe... something i made for my black book... 
hey hey... i saw strawberry shortcake at the pasar...
really? woohoo~ of course wo qing shou xia chu one...
oh my goodness!!! i seriously LOVE THIS!!! haha......
i'm back frm JB..cheers~ haha went there to by wor...
finally an original layout belonging to us! and AF...
hey... i went to recruit express at tamp today... ...
ahhhhhh!!!!!! i need a job!!! darn... i hate going...

<$BlogItemCommentCount$> Comments:

<$BlogCommentAuthor$> said...

<$BlogCommentBody$>

<$BlogCommentDateTime$> <$BlogCommentDeleteIcon$>

<$BlogItemCreate$>

<< Home